Xổ số 24H » Trực tiếp xổ số » Thống kê » Đổi số Trúng
logo
Đang đợi trực tiếp Xổ số Miền Nam
Ngày :
Vé số :
Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Châu á Hiệp 1
KAZA 15:00 FT
[3] Ordabasy (T)
0 - 3
Tobol Kostanay [4]
-1/4 0 - 0
VNB 15:30 FT
[B-4] Đăk Lăk 1
0 - 1
Cần Thơ [B-2]
-1/4 0 - 0
- 15:30 FT
[B-5] ĐT Long An
1 - 0
Đồng Tháp [B-6]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 15:30 FT
[B-3] Thừa Thiên Huế
2 - 2
XM Fico Tây Ninh [B-1]
-1/4 2 - 2
UKRU21 16:00 FT
[4] Kolos Kovalivka U21
6 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk U21 [14]
3 - 0
- 17:00 FT
[7] Dnipro-1 U21
0 - 1
Dinamo Kiev U21 [1]
+1 1/4 0 - 1
AUSQSL 17:00 FT
  Brisbane Roar U21
0 - 3
Gold Coast Knights  
0 - 1
- 17:00 FT
  Sunshine Coast 1
0 - 2
Queensland Lion  
+1 3/4 0 - 0
NHAT3 17:00 FT
[15] Kamatamare San.
1 - 0
Fujieda MYFC [9]
+1/4 0 - 0
VNA 17:00 FT
[A-6] BCM Bình Dương
1 - 1
HL Hà Tĩnh [A-7]
-1/4 0 - 0
ARMA 18:00 FT
[10] Shirak
0 - 3
FC Noah [2]
+1 1/4 0 - 1
KAZA 18:00 FT
[2] Astana (T)
0 - 1
Kairat Almaty [1]
+1/4 0 - 1
UKRU21 18:00 FT
[3] Oleksandria U21
4 - 0
Desna U21 [8]
-1 2 - 0
POLC 18:30 FT
  Garbarnia Krakow
1 - 1
Chojniczanka  
+1/4 0 - 0
TS 90': 1-1; HP: 0-2
THA 18:30 FT
[5] Suphanburi
5 - 0
Police Tero FC [10]
-1/2 1 - 0
VNA 19:15 FT
[A-5] TP.HCM
2 - 1
HA Gia Lai [A-8]
-3/4 2 - 1
KSA 19:40 FT
[16] Al Ain (KSA) 1
2 - 4
Al Fateh [1]
+0 1 - 1
ANHU23 20:00 FT
[2-2] Norwich City U23
1 - 3
Middlesbrough U23 [2-1]
1 - 0
- 20:00 FT
[2-3] Reading U23 1
3 - 2
Newcastle U23 [2-9]
2 - 1
KAZA 20:00 FT
[5] Kaisar Kyzylorda (T)
0 - 1
Caspiy Aktau [10]
-1/2 0 - 0
EGYA 20:00 FT
[6] ENPPI Cairo
1 - 2
Tanta FC [17]
-1 0 - 1
CHIA 21:00 FT
[4] Antofagasta 1
3 - 1
U. La Calera [1]
+1/4 2 - 0
UAEA 21:15 FT
[11] Ajman
0 - 0
Hatta [12]
0 - 0
- 21:15 FT
[7] Al Wahda(UAE)
1 - 1
Al Shabab (UAE) [5]
1 - 0
BULA 22:00 FT
[7] Cherno More
1 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia [3]
-1/4 1 - 1
JORA 22:00 FT
[7] Ma'an SC (T)
2 - 2
Ahli Amman [12]
-3/4 0 - 1
EGYA 22:30 FT
[13] El Gouna
1 - 2
Haras Al Hodoud [16]
-1/2 1 - 1
BIHA 22:59 FT
[1] Sarajevo
5 - 1
Mladost D. Kakanj [9]
3 - 0
MLTA 22:59 FT
[9] Mosta (T)
1 - 0
Santa Lucia FC [10]
-1/4 1 - 0
RMNA 22:59 FT
[13] Arges Pitesti
2 - 1
Voluntari [11]
+1/4 1 - 0
CYPA 22:59 FT
[12] EN Paralimni
0 - 0
Doxa Katokopia [6]
-1/4 0 - 0
TNKB 22:59 FT
[10] Balikesirspor
0 - 3
Adanaspor [7]
-1/4 0 - 2
PERA 22:59 FT
[11] Sport Boys (T)
3 - 2
Sport Huancayo [12]
-1/4 0 - 1
- 22:59 FT
[13] Academia Cantolao (T)
0 - 0
Atletico Grau [14]
+0 0 - 0
KSA 23:50 FT
[11] Al Wehda (KSA)
1 - 2
Al Faisaly (KSA) [2]
-1/2 1 - 1
DUC4N 00:00 FT
[10] Hoffenheim II
0 - 0
Stuttgart II [13]
+0 0 - 0
POLA 00:00 FT
[3] Pogon Szczecin
3 - 0
Jagiellonia [9]
-1/4 1 - 0
POLC 00:00 FT
  Nieciecza
0 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa  
+1/2 0 - 1
- 00:00 FT
  KSZO 1929 1
2 - 3
Gornik Zabrze  
+1 3/4 1 - 1
TNKA 00:00 FT
[18] Trabzonspor
3 - 4
Kasimpasa [3]
-1/2 3 - 2
UKRA 00:00 FT
[2] Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 1
FC Mariupol [6]
-2 1/4 2 - 0
DENB 00:00 FT
[1] Viborg
3 - 0
Helsingor [5]
-3/4 1 - 0
UAEA 00:00 FT
[1] Baniyas
5 - 0
Khorfakkan [14] 1
-3/4 4 - 0
- 00:00 FT
[8] Al Ain
1 - 2
Al Sharjah [2]
-1/2 0 - 2
BULA 00:15 FT
[1] Lok. Plovdiv
2 - 2
PFK Montana [11]
-1 2 - 2
DUB 00:30 FT
[10] Fort.Dusseldorf
1 - 0
Heidenheim [15]
+0 1 - 0
- 00:30 FT
[1] Hamburger
2 - 2
St. Pauli [6]
-1 1 - 1
DUC4N 00:30 FT
[7] TSG Balingen
1 - 1
Giessen [21]
-3/4 0 - 0
AUTB 00:30 FT
[2] SV Lafnitz
2 - 0
Kapfenberg [11]
-1/2 1 - 0
- 00:30 FT
[12] Vorwarts Steyr
3 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC [7]
+1/2 1 - 1
- 00:30 FT
[16] Austria Wien II
0 - 2
Liefering [1]
+1 1/4 0 - 2
- 00:30 FT
[8] LASK Juniors
2 - 0
Grazer AK [3]
+0 0 - 0
- 00:30 FT
[6] Wacker Innsbruck 1
3 - 2
Horn [13]
-1 1 - 1
HLB 00:45 FT
[8] Ajax U21
1 - 4
Almere City [1]
+1/2 0 - 3
- 00:45 FT
[16] Helmond Sport
1 - 1
MVV Maastricht [14]
+0 0 - 0
DUC3 01:00 FT
[6] Vik.Koln
0 - 2
Lubeck [18]
-1/2 0 - 2
DUC4BA 01:00 FT
[8] Buchbach
0 - 1
TSV 1896 Rain [13]
-3/4 0 - 0
- 01:00 FT
[10] Augsburg II 2
2 - 3
Wacker Burghausen [9]
1 - 1
DENA 01:00 FT
[3] Vejle
0 - 3
Randers [8]
+0 0 - 0
DENB 01:00 FT
[10] Kolding IF
1 - 1
Hvidovre IF [11]
+0 1 - 0
EGYA 01:00 FT
[7] Al Masry
2 - 1
Wadi Degla SC [15]
-3/4 2 - 0
PERA 01:15 FT
[17] Alianza Lima (T)
1 - 2
Dep. Municipal [4]
-1/4 1 - 0
DUC4N 01:30 FT
[3] Offenbach
4 - 0
TSV Schott Mainz [15]
-1 1/2 3 - 0
ANHU23 02:00 FT
[1-13] Arsenal U23
0 - 1
Liverpool U23 [1-2]
0 - 1
BIB 02:00 FT
[6] Lierse
1 - 3
Lommel [4]
+1/4 1 - 1
TSB 02:00 FT
[4] Thun
1 - 0
Aarau [5]
+0 0 - 0
DUA 02:30 FT
[17] Schalke 04 2
1 - 1
Stuttgart [4] 2
+1/4 1 - 0
ANHB 02:45 FT
[19] Coventry
3 - 2
Reading [1]
+0 1 - 0
NIRA 02:45 FT
[1] Linfield
2 - 1
Crusaders Belfast [3]
-1/2 1 - 0
BIA 02:45 FT
[3] Genk
4 - 0
Eupen [12]
-3/4 1 - 0
ANHA 03:00 FT
[3] Wolves
2 - 0
Crystal Palace [9] 1 2
-1/2 2 - 0
TBNA 03:00 FT
[11] Eibar 1
0 - 2
Cadiz [2] 1
-1/4 0 - 2
HLB 03:00 FT
[15] TOP Oss
0 - 2
De Graafschap [3]
+1 0 - 0
- 03:00 FT
[5] NAC Breda
0 - 1
NEC Nijmegen [4]
-3/4 0 - 1
MLTA 03:15 FT
[11] Zejtun (T)
2 - 3
Hibernians [1]
+3/4 2 - 2
BDNA 03:30 FT
[6] Pacos Ferreira
3 - 2
Porto [2]
+1 2 - 1
PERA 03:30 FT
[2] Cesar Vallejo (T)
2 - 0
Dep. Llacuaba [6]
-1 1/4 2 - 0
- 03:30 FT
[3] Sporting Cristal (T) 1
1 - 0
Carlos Stein [10]
-1 3/4 0 - 0
VENA 04:00 FT
[B-7] Gran Valencia
0 - 4
Caracas [B-1]
0 - 2
ARGLC 05:00 FT
  Gimnasia LP
3 - 0
Patronato Parana  
-1/2 1 - 0
BRB 05:15 FT
[14] Vitoria/BA
0 - 0
Brasil Pelotas/RS [15]
-3/4 0 - 0
COLB 06:00 FT
[6] Bogota FC
1 - 1
Fortaleza [8]
-1/4 1 - 0
PARA 06:00 FT
[8] Nacional
1 - 1
12 de Octubre [2]
0 - 1
ECUA 07:00 FT
[15] Dep.Cuenca
0 - 0
Nacional Quito [13]
+0 0 - 0
VENA 07:00 FT
[B-3] Aragua (T)
1 - 0
Portuguesa [B-6]
-1/4 0 - 0
ARGLC 07:15 FT
  Talleres Cordoba
3 - 1
Newells Old Boys   1
+0 0 - 0
BRB 07:30 FT
[8] Cruzeiro/MG
2 - 0
Parana/PR [5]
-1/2 2 - 0
MEXA 08:30 FT
[10] Necaxa
3 - 2
Toluca [11]
-1/4 1 - 1
COLB 09:20 FT
[1] Union Magdalena
0 - 1
Valledupar [2]
-1/2 0 - 0
ARMA 18:00 Hoãn
[7] Ararat-Armenia
-
Alashkert [5]
-
MDVA 22:00 Hoãn
[4] Sfintul Gheorghe
-
Codru Lozova FC [10]
-
POLB 23:00 Hoãn
[9] Puszcza Nie.
-
Gornik Leczna [3]
-
PH3 00:00 Hoãn
[18] Lyon Duchere
-
SO Cholet [5]
-
CROA 00:00 Hoãn
[2] HNK Gorica
-
NK Varazdin [8]
-
ISRB 00:00 Hoãn
[13] Hapoel Acre
-
INR HaSharon [2]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[1] Hapoel R. Gan
-
Beitar TA Ramla [3]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[8] Ahi Nazareth
-
Hapoel Afula [14]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[12] Sektzia Nes Tziona
-
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm [7]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[5] Hapoel Jerusalem
-
HR Letzion [11]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[15] Kafr Qasim
-
Hapoel Nof HaGalil [4]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[6] Hapoel Iksal
-
Hapoel Raanana [9]
-
- 00:00 Hoãn
[16] Hapoel Kfar Shalem
-
H. Petah Tikva [10]
-
SRBA 00:00 Hoãn
[2] Vojvodina
-
OFK Backa [18]
-
TNKA 00:00 Hoãn
[5] Fatih Karagumruk
-
Erzurum BB [10]
-
DUC4B 00:30 Hoãn
[17] Holstein Kiel II
-
Hamburger II [11]
-
CYPA 01:00 Hoãn
[3] AEK Larnaka
-
Pafos FC [8]
-
BDNB 01:30 Hoãn
[1] Estoril
-
Cova Piedade [8]
-
ANHL2 02:00 Hoãn
[23] Scunthorpe Utd
-
Colchester Utd [11]
-
ANHU23 02:00 Hoãn
[2-4] Aston Villa U23
-
Sunderland U23 [2-12]
0 - 2
RMNA 02:00 Hoãn
[15] Dinamo Bucuresti
-
Astra Giurgiu [16]
-
TSB 02:00 Hoãn
[7] Neuchatel Xamax
-
Winterthur [3]
-
WALA 02:45 Hoãn
[7] Aberystwyth
-
Penybont [5]
-
- 02:45 Hoãn
[12] Flint Town Utd
-
Caernarfon Town [6]
-
PHA 03:00 Hoãn
[4] Marseille
-
Lens [7]
-
 
« 30 tháng 10 »